It´s Lanna time 3


Lanna Martial Arts Bochum e.V.
Karl-Lange-Str. 53, Bochum


Klick on "mehr Lesen" to enter the Galery

 Abu Sesey (Gladiators Mülheim) VS Kojo Ennin (Lanna Martial Arts)

20. Kampf k1 3x3

 Abu Sesey (Gladiators Mülheim) VS Kojo Ennin (Lanna Martial Arts)
Abu Sesey (Gladiators Mülheim) VS Kojo Ennin (Lanna Martial Arts)
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Steavano Kojo (GI Sports) VS Leon Koschitzky (Vestside Warriors)

19. Kampf MMA 2x5

Steavano Kojo (GI Sports) VS Leon Koschitzky (Vestside Warriors)
Steavano Kojo (GI Sports) VS Leon Koschitzky (Vestside Warriors)
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Bas Vorstenbosch (Allfit Gym) VS Roman Sarja (Amrani Palace)

18. Kampf k1 3x3

mehr lesen 1 Kommentare

Gregor Hoch (MMA Bujin Gym) VS Florian Kopiec (Vestside Warriors)

17. Kampf MMA 2x4

Gregor Hoch (MMA Bujin Gym) VS Florian Kopiec (Vestside Warriors)
Gregor Hoch (MMA Bujin Gym) VS Florian Kopiec (Vestside Warriors)
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Niko Sekiraqa (Sparta X Gym) VS Marius Schmitt (Lanna Martial Arts)

16. Kampf K1 3x1,5

Niko Sekiraqa (Sparta X Gym) VS Marius Schmitt (Lanna Martial Arts)
Niko Sekiraqa (Sparta X Gym) VS Marius Schmitt (Lanna Martial Arts)
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Sindu Sri (MMA Marl) VS Isa Omeirat (KSU Herne)

15. Kampf k1 3x2

It´s Lanna Time 3 - Foto Seven Sport
It´s Lanna Time 3 - Foto Seven Sport
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Lukas Wittig (Fightcenter Siegen) VS Osama El-Zein (Vestside Warriors)

14. Kampf MMA 2x4

mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Fabienne Erdas (Rings of Glory) VS Karoline Wirbatz (Lanna Martial Arts)

13. Kampf k1 3x1,5

Fabienne Erdas (Rings of Glory) VS Karoline Wirbatz (Lanna Martial Arts)
Fabienne Erdas (Rings of Glory) VS Karoline Wirbatz (Lanna Martial Arts)
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Furkan Güntas (Sidekicks) VS Julian Schoo (MMA Marl)

10. Kampf K1 3x1,5

Muhammed Uguz VS Orhan Bayrak Sparta X Gym Lanna Martial Arts
Muhammed Uguz VS Orhan Bayrak Sparta X Gym Lanna Martial Arts
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Antje Meschner (Fightpalast Iserloh) VS Svenja Bröding (Lanna Martial Arts)

9. Kampf k1 3x1,5

Antje Meschner VS Svenja Bröding Fightpalast Iserlohn Lanna Martial Arts
Antje Meschner VS Svenja Bröding Fightpalast Iserlohn Lanna Martial Arts
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Yassin Elmrabet (Allfit Gym) VS Patrick Wosik (Amrani Palace)

8. Kampf k1 3x2

Yassin Elmrabet VS Patrick Wosik Allfit Gym Amrani Palace
Yassin Elmrabet VS Patrick Wosik Allfit Gym Amrani Palace
mehr lesen 1 Kommentare

Michael Rodewald (Sidekick) VS Max Stritter (Vestside Warriors)

7. Kampf Grappling 1x5

 Michael Rodewald VS Max Stritter Sidekicks Vestside Warriors
Michael Rodewald VS Max Stritter Sidekicks Vestside Warriors
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Juliana Bock (Highkick Gym) VS Lilly Kiesling (Mujoken Ki Aachen)

6. Kampf K1 2x1,5

Juliana Bock VS Lilly Kiesling Highkick Gym Mujoken Ki Aachen
Juliana Bock VS Lilly Kiesling Highkick Gym Mujoken Ki Aachen
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Jessy Van Turnout (Allfit Gym)VS Helias Heydary (Highkick Gym)

5. Kampf k1 3x1,5

Juliana Bock VS Lilly Kiesling Highkick Gym Mujoken Ki Aachen
Juliana Bock VS Lilly Kiesling Highkick Gym Mujoken Ki Aachen
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

 Hafiz Asikali (Allfit Gym) VS Benny Middelmann  (Lanna Martial Arts)

4. Kampf k1 3x1,5

 Foto Seven Sport - Hafiz Asikali VS Benny Middelmann Allfit Gym Lanna Martial Arts
Foto Seven Sport - Hafiz Asikali VS Benny Middelmann Allfit Gym Lanna Martial Arts
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

 Muhammed Gündüz (Allfit Gym)VS Furkan Güntas (Sidekicks Herne)

3. Kampf K1 3x1,5

 Muhammed Gündüz VS Furkan Güntas Allfit Gym Sidekicks Herne
Muhammed Gündüz VS Furkan Güntas Allfit Gym Sidekicks Herne
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

 Mohamed Al Omari (Fightcenter Siegen) VS Dogan Dinc (Highkick Gym)

2. Kampf K1 3x1,5

mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

 Matthias Kaskola (Amrani Palace) VS Tobias Meyer (Lanna Martial Arts)

1. Kampf K1 3x3

Foto Seven Sport - It´s Lann Time III
Foto Seven Sport - It´s Lann Time III
mehr lesen 0 Kommentare